- Atrium Ljungberg

A

Aleksandra Siljegovic

Market area Malmö / Real Estate Manager

Alexander Yü

Leasing / Leasing Manager

Amal Emretzon

Lease administration / Contract administrator residential

Amanda Tevell

Business support / Acting Head of Sustainability

Anders Finnhammar

Business area Project / Project manager

Anders Evaldsson

Leasing / Market Researcher

Anders Murmark

Market area Malmö / Market area manager

Anders Brunström

Market area Sickla / Operations Manager

Andreas Lundberg

Business area, Development / Business Develop Manager

Andreas Jaeger

Business area, Development / Business Developer

Andreas Malmsäter

Leasing / Large Account Manager

Anette Karlsson

Business area Properties / Customer Support

Angela Berg

Business area Project / Business Area Director

Anja Hodann

Corporate Communications and market / Senior Brand and Communication Strategist

Anna Haag

Business area, Development / Business Developer

Anna Hållén

Business support / Project leader

Anna Rydersten

Lease administration / Contract administrator (on leave)

Anna Hedar

Market area Sickla / Floor Manager

Anna Tångring

Market area Södermalm / Real Estate Manager

Annica Ånäs

Senior management / CEO

Annika Norlund

Business area Project / Project Manager

Anton Drane

Market area Hagastaden / Deputy Technical Manager

Ari Barzanji

Market area Other Stockholm / Caretaker

Astrid Schaffer

Market area Other Stockholm / Real estate manager

Å

Åke Björnholm

Market area Hagastaden / Operations technician

Åke Reichard

Market area Slakthusområdet / Market area manager

B

Bakhtiar Afzalan

Business area Project / Project Area Manager

Bengt Evald

Market area Uppsala / Operations technician Gränbystaden

C

Calle Hökby

Economy / Corporate Accounting

Camilla Klint

Business area Properties / Chef Asset Management

Camilla Waxin

Leasing / Leasing Manager

Cecilia Axelsson

Business area Project / Project manager

Cecilia Lindgren

Market area Södermalm / Real estate mananger (parental leave)

Christer Borg

Market area Södermalm / Operations technician

Conny Larsson

Market area Hagastaden / Caretaker

D

Daniel Nilsson

Corporate Communications and market / Digital Marketing Strategist

David Jangvad

Leasing / Leasing Manager

Dick Lundin

Market area Sickla / Operations technician

E

Elin Söderberg

Business area Project / Project Area Manager

Elin Rambäck

Business support / Project Manager Sustainability

Elvira Frickner

Business support / Analyst

Emelie Madarasz

Leasing / Leasing Manager

Emma Shanley

Market area Sickla / Deputy Technical Manager

Erika Wesslén

Market area Uppsala / Marketing manager

Eva Johansson

Market area Sickla / Care taker

Eva Fryxell

Technology development and digitalisation / Administrative Manager IT

F

Filippa Bylander

Economy / Finance Assistant

Fredrik Öhrström

Market area Malmö / Operations technician

Fredrik Ek

Market area Sickla / Safety and operations manager

Fredrik Adolfsson

Market area Slakthusområdet / Caretaker

Freja Belin

Business area Properties / Service manager

Frida Garpnell

Economy / Corporate Accounting

G

Gunilla Blad

Lease administration / Contract administrator

Gustaf Lembke

Market area Other Stockholm / Deputy Technical Manager

H

Håkan Hyllengren

Business area, Development / Business developer

Hanna Widell

Market area Sickla / Marketing manager

Heiko Bechtel

Business support / Financial Manager

Helena Hellström Karlsson

Lease administration / Contract administrator Systems

Henrik Svensson

HR / HR Business partner

Herman Ehn

Market area Hagastaden / Property Manager

Hillevi Hermansson

Corporate Communications and market / Graphic Designer

Hugo Norin

Market area Slakthusområdet / Caretaker

I

Ingemar Pettersson

Market area Uppsala / Care taker

Isabel Lengström

Economy / chief accountant

Issam El-Mekawi

Market area Malmö / Caretaker

J

Jennie Kenani

Market area Gothenburg / Property manager

Jennipher Bergqvist

Corporate Communications and market / Marketing Manager Retail

Joakim Olsson

Market area Södermalm / Caretaker

Johan Mäkinen

Market area Sickla / Operations technician

Johanna Hammar

Business area Project / Project manager

Jonny Samuelsson

Market area Uppsala / Caretaker

Jorge Rodriguez

Market area Sickla / Care taker

Josefina Kindqvist

Lease administration / Lease administration manager

Juha Kotilainen

Market area Uppsala / Technical manager

Julia-Olina Öster

Business area, Development / Business Developer

Julius Bordowski

Market area Malmö / Caretaker

K

Karina Pettersson-Springer

Lease administration / Contract administrator

Karolina Cederholm

Market area Uppsala / property manager

Kati Stork

Business area, Development / Business developer

Kent Elmnert

Market area Uppsala / Safety and operating manager

Kicki Grönlund

Leasing / Leasing Manager

Kristina Hansson

Business area, Development / Business devoloper, residentials

Kristina Örvill

Market area Södermalm / Market area manager

Kristofer Burhamre

Market area Uppsala / Care taker

L

Leif Sturk

Market area Sickla / Operations technician

Lena Strid

Lease administration / Contract administrator Systems

Lena Nilsson

Senior management / Executive Assistant

Linda Wiman

Business area, Development / Business Development Manager Housing

Linn Cedergren

Corporate Communications and market / Marketing Manager Leasing

Linus Kjellberg

Business area, Development / Business area director - Business development

Lisa Rubin

Corporate Communications and market / Marketing manager Housing

M

Magnus Sundling

Market area Sickla / Care taker

Magnus Liljedahl

Market area Uppsala / Operating Technician

Maja Ernelli

Corporate Communications and market / Marketing Manager Leasing

Malén Wasting

Business area, Development / Business developer

Malin Tomesch

Lease administration / Contract administrator

Marcus Bågenvik

Business area Project / Project Manager

Marcus Lindh

Business area, Development / Business developer

Maria Hammarsten

Business area, Development / Business development manager urban innovation

Maria Svensson

Market area Malmö / Marketing manager

Marianne Perslow

Corporate Communications and market / Communications manager

Marina Ivanovic

Business area Properties / Service manager teamleader

Martin Sultan

Legal Department / Corpotate Lawyer

Mats Wermel

Business area Project / Project Area Manager

Mats Efraimsson

Legal Department / Chief Lawyer

Mats Wallberg

Market area Hagastaden / Operations technician

Mats Brink

Market area Sickla / Caretaker

Mattias Celinder

Business area Properties / Business area Director - Properties

Max Lantz

Market area Other Stockholm / Property Manager

Michael Neumann

Business area Project / Project manager

Michael Persson

Market area Malmö / Technical manager

Mikael Wilhelmsson

Business area, Development / Business developer

Mikael Wessblad

Leasing / Leasing Manager

Mikael Eriksson

Market area Hagastaden / Technical manager

Mikael Gillerlöv

Market area Sickla / Retail leasing manager

Mikael Mustonen

Market area Sickla / Caretaker

Monica Remnebäck

Economy / Corporate accounting

N

Nenad Umicevic

Market area Other Stockholm / Care taker

Nicole Krystek

Business area Project / Project leader

Niklas Marand

Business area Project / Project manager

Niklas Sjölund

Business area Project / Project manager

Niklas Häggström

Business area Project / Project Area Manager

Noa Lindstedt

Market area Slakthusområdet / Deputy Technical Manager

P

Parvar Safari

Market area Other Stockholm / operations technician

Patrik Sjödin

Business area Project / Project manager

Patrik Stenström

Economy / Real Estate Controller

Patrik Söderlund

Market area Other Stockholm / Operations technician

Patrik Strand

Market area Other Stockholm / Technical manager

Pehr Westman

Business area Project / Projekt manager

Per Elias

Business area Project / Project manager

Per Tjernström

Economy / Business Controller Residentials

Per Raquette

Market area Malmö / operetations technician

Peter Thörnberg

Market area Sickla / Technical manager

Peter Jävert

Technology development and digitalisation / IT operation and safety technicians

Petter Belfrage

Business area, Development / Business Developer Residentials

Piotr Witkowski

Market area Sickla / Caretaker

R

Robert Lundin

Business area Project / Purchasing Manager

Robert Otterstål

Market area Sickla / Property Management Responsible Offices

Robert Danielsson

Technology development and digitalisation / Manager IT Infrastructure, Operation and Support

Robin Petersson

Market area Hagastaden / Property manager

Roger Olsson

Market area Uppsala / Assistant Technical manager

Roland Larsson

Technology development and digitalisation / Administrative Manager IT

Romel Ayalew

Technology development and digitalisation / IT Architect

S

Sabine Söderlind

Business area Properties / Purchaser

Saga Wennberg Jernberg

Business support / Head of Sustainability (maternity leave)

Sandra Bylund

Economy / Real Estate Controller

Sandra Matzdotter Etholén

Lease administration / Contract administrator

Sara Lihnell

Lease administration / Contract administrator

Sebastian Frick

Market area Gothenburg / Caretaker

Sofi Norman

Business support / Valuation Manager

Stefan Sivars

Business area Project / Project Manager

Stefan Hernodh

Technology development and digitalisation / Technology and energy coordinator

Stefan Sliwo

Technology development and digitalisation / IT Support Technician

Stina Haraldsson

Business area Project / Project leader

Stina Josefsson

Economy / Real Estate Controller

T

Ted Herngren

Technology development and digitalisation / Energy Controller

Terese Alderin

Economy / Finance Assistant

Therese Ahlin

Business area, Development / Customer Manager Residentials

Therese Lindgren

Economy / Finance manager

Therese Andersson

Market area Uppsala / Caretaker garden/outdoor environment

Thomas Svan

Market area Other Stockholm / Operations technician

Thomas Levander

Market area Uppsala / Property manager

Tina Nimhagen

Market area Malmö / Floor manager

Tom Tarvainen

Market area Hagastaden / Care taker

Tomas Pettersson

Market area Malmö / Caretaker

Tommy Bergman

Market area Gothenburg / Technical manager

Torgny Ahlfors

Technology development and digitalisation / IT technician

U

Ulf Ragnar

Market area Södermalm / Care taker

Ullamaj Klintmark

Market area Sickla / Business centre

Ulrica Thelin

Business area, Development / Head of sales Dwellings

Ulrika Hellström

Business area, Development / Head of Business Development Uppsala, Central & Northern Stockholm

V

Veronica Drakneid

Technology development and digitalisation / It support technician

Victoria Briding

Economy / Corporate accounting

Viktor Walldén

Technology development and digitalisation / Head of Technology Development and Digitalisation